Ortial Moxa Compatible SFP 155Mbps 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km Transceiver Module - SFP-1GLXLC-OT

SKU
SFP-1GLXLC-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer
Moxa
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial Moxa Compatible SFP 155Mbps 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km Transceiver Module - SFP-1GLXLC-OT
Ortial Moxa Compatible SFP 155Mbps 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km Transceiver Module - SFP-1GLXLC-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531082666
Module: SFP
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer: Moxa
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km