Ortial HP Compatible SFP X120 1G LC LX Transceiver Module - JD119B-OT

SKU
JD119B-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer
HP
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial HP Compatible SFP X120 1G LC LX Transceiver Module - JD119B-OT
Ortial HP Compatible SFP X120 1G LC LX Transceiver Module - JD119B-OT

Free delivery on all products

Lifetime warranty

Need help ordering? +44 (0) 330 1243777

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080402
Module: SFP
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer: HP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km