Ortial HP Compatible SFP+ ProCurve 10-GbE LR Transceiver Module - J9151A-OT

SKU
J9151A-OT
POA
Module
SFP+
Application
10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer
HP
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial HP Compatible SFP+ ProCurve 10-GbE LR Transceiver Module - J9151A-OT
Ortial HP Compatible SFP+ ProCurve 10-GbE LR Transceiver Module - J9151A-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080495
Module: SFP+
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer: HP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km