Ortial HP Compatible 1000BASE-SFP SX 1.25Gigabit 850nm M Transceiver Module - J4858C-OT

SKU
J4858C-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
1000BASE-SX
Manufacturer
HP
Media Type
MMF
Reach
550m
Ortial HP Compatible 1000BASE-SFP SX 1.25Gigabit 850nm M Transceiver Module - J4858C-OT
Ortial HP Compatible 1000BASE-SFP SX 1.25Gigabit 850nm M Transceiver Module - J4858C-OT

Free delivery on all products

Lifetime warranty

Need help ordering? +44 (0) 330 1243777

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080365
Module: SFP
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Manufacturer: HP
Wavelength: 850nm
Media Type: MMF
Reach: 550m