Ortial Extreme Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m Transceiver Module - 10GB-SR-SFPP-OT

SKU
10GB-SR-SFPP-OT
POA
Module
SFP+
Application
10GBASE-SR
Manufacturer
Extreme
Media Type
MMF
Reach
300m
Ortial Extreme Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m Transceiver Module - 10GB-SR-SFPP-OT
Ortial Extreme Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m Transceiver Module - 10GB-SR-SFPP-OT

Free delivery on all products

Lifetime warranty

Need help ordering? +44 (0) 330 1243777

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531083144
Module: SFP+
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Manufacturer: Extreme
Wavelength: 850nm
Media Type: MMF
Reach: 300m