Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP1.25G 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m Transceiver Module - GLC-SX-MM-OT

SKU
GLC-SX-MM-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
1000BASE-SX
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
MMF
Reach
550m
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP1.25G 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m Transceiver Module - GLC-SX-MM-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP1.25G 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m Transceiver Module - GLC-SX-MM-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531081355
Module: SFP
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 850nm
Media Type: MMF
Reach: 550m