Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LRM Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LRM-OT

SKU
SFP-10G-LRM-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
10GBASE-LRM
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
MMF
Reach
220m
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LRM Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LRM-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LRM Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LRM-OT

Free delivery on all products

Lifetime warranty

Need help ordering? +44 (0) 330 1243777

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080488
Module: SFP
Application: 10GBASE-LRM
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: MMF
Reach: 220m