Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LRM Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LRM-OT

SKU
SFP-10G-LRM-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
10GBASE-LRM
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
MMF
Reach
220m
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LRM Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LRM-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LRM Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LRM-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080488
Module: SFP
Application: 10GBASE-LRM
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: MMF
Reach: 220m