Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LR-OT

SKU
SFP-10G-LR-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module  - SFP-10G-LR-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LR-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080518
Module: SFP
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km