Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LR-X-OT

SKU
SFP-10G-LR-X-OT
POA
Module
SFP+
Application
10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LR-X-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LR-X-OT

Free delivery on all products

Lifetime warranty

Need help ordering? +44 (0) 330 1243777

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531081607
Module: SFP+
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km