Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit optical Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-SR-OT

SKU
SFP-10G-SR-OT
POA
Module
SFP+
Application
10GBASE-SR
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
MMF
Reach
300m
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit optical Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-SR-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit optical Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-SR-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080464
Module: SFP+
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 850nm
Media Type: MMF
Reach: 300m