Ortial Cisco Compatible QSFP+ 40G-SR4 850nm MMF 100m Transceiver Module - QSFP-40G-SR4-OT

In stock
SKU
QSFP-40G-SR4-OT
£125.99 £151.19
Module
QSFP+
Application
40G-SR4
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
MMF
Reach
100m

Free delivery on all products

Lifetime Warranty

Need help ordering? +44 (0) 330 1243777

Technical Specification

Length: 13.5000
Width: 18.4000
Height: 72.4000
EAN: 5060531081843
Module: QSFP+
Application: 40G-SR4
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 850nm
Media Type: MMF
Reach: 100m