Ortial Cisco Compatible GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH SM Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SM-OT

SKU
GLC-LH-SM-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial Cisco Compatible GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH SM Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SM-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH SM Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SM-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080372
Module: SFP
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km