Ortial Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SMD-OT

SKU
GLC-LH-SMD-OT
POA
Module
SFP
Application
1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer
Cisco
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SMD-OT
Ortial Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SMD-OT

Free delivery on all products

Lifetime warranty

Need help ordering? +44 (0) 330 1243777

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531080389
Module: SFP
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Manufacturer: Cisco
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km