Ortial Avaya Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km - AA1403011-E6-OT

SKU
AA1403011-E6-OT
POA
Module
SFP+
Application
10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer
Avaya
Media Type
SMF
Reach
10km
Ortial Avaya Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km - AA1403011-E6-OT
Ortial Avaya Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km - AA1403011-E6-OT

Lifetime warranty

High performance

Proven reliability

OEM Compatible

Technical Specification

Length: 56.5000
Width: 13.4000
Height: 8.5000
EAN: 5060531086701
Module: SFP+
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Manufacturer: Avaya
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
Reach: 10km